Les résultats

Podium Courses 2016

Podium C1
1ers Henri DEMESMAEKER et Alec BAGUE (BEL)
2èmes Audrey OGEREAU et Valentin BELLET (FRA)
3èmes Arnout et Klaas VICTOR (BEL)

Podium C3
1ers Thomas MENOU et Gildwen MORICEAU-LOQUEN (FRA)
2èmes Luc CHAUVET et Loïc LE BERRE (FRA)
3èmes Cédrie CHEYLAN et Marie-Laure DUHAMEL (FRA)

Podium C4
1ers Frédéric VANDEWALLE et Morgane DE VOS (BEL)
2èmes Lucas CLAEYSSENS et Cyriak BREMS (BEL)
3èmes Emma UYTTENDAELE et Louis DEMEESTERE (BEL)

Podium F18
1ers Orion MARTIN et Charles GATE (FRA)
2èmes August MAENE et Thomas DE SOMER (BEL)
3èmes Simon NORTHROP et Josh OBRIEN (GBR)

Podium Longue Distance 2016
C1
1ers Emmanuel LE CHAPELIER et Eric LE BOUEDEC (FRA)
2èmes Gildas GRIZIAUX et Laurent MICHELOT (FRA)
3èmes Emmanuel DODE et Nicolas GUILLERME (FRA)
C3
1ers Gildas LEMOINE et Matthieu ROYER (FRA)
2èmes Patrice GAUTIER et Carole PELLETANT (FRA)
3èmes Pierre BETSCH et Isabelle MONOD (FRA)
C4
1ers Lucas CLAEYSSENS et Cyriak BREMS (BEL)
2èmes Emma UYTTENDAELE et Louise DEMEESTERE (BEL)
3èmes Frédéric VANDEWALLE et Morgane DE VOS (BEL)
F18
1ers Orion MARTIN et Charles GATE (FRA)
2èmes Simon NORTHROP et Josh OBRIEN (GBR)
3èmes Antoine FERREC et Foucauld DELAPLACE (FRA)
Flying Boat
1ers Thomas NORMAND et Antoine JOUBERT (FRA)
2èmes Tim MOURNIAC et Tom LAPERCHE (FRA)
3èmes Benjamin LAMOTTE et David FANOUILLERE (FRA)

 

Podium 2015

Podium C1
1ers Henri DEMESMAEKER et Alec BAGUE (BEL)
2èmes Gildas GRIZIAUX et Laurent MICHELOT (FRA)
3èmes Frédéric LEGER et Stéphane BERRANGER (FRA)

Podium C3
1ers Thierry et Christine WIBAUX (FRA)
2èmes Vincent GUEHO et Vladimir ZLATIEV (FRA)
3èmes Mattéo CHEVRIER et Gaspard COSSE (FRA)

Podium C4
1er Dominique ROBERT (FRA)
2ème Lisbeth BUONANNO (FRA)
3èmes Emma UYTTENDAELE et Jef SUY (BEL)

Podium F18
1ers Riwan PERRON et Solune ROBERT (FRA)
2èmes Emmanuel BOULOGNE et David FANOUILLERE (FRA)
3èmes Frédéric DUTHIL et Jean-Christophe MOURNIAC (FRA)

Flying Boats
1ers Peter VINK et Mischa DE MUNCK (NED)
2èmes Grant PIGGOT et Adam KAY (GBR)
3èmes John CASEY et Stefan DUBBELDAM (USA)

Flying Phantom
1ers Gurvan BONTEMPS et Benjamin AMIOT (FRA)
2èmes Antoine JOUBERT et Franck CAMMAS (FRA)
3èmes Billy BESSONet Matthieu Vandame (FRA)

Podium 2014

Podium C1
1ers Emmanuel Le Chapelier et Eric Le Bouedec
2èmes Philipp Hendricks et Filip Olyslager
3èmes Aurélie Van Schoote et Alec Bague

Podium C3
1ers Jordi et Ruben Booth
2èmes Henri Demesmaeker et Emile Van Holsbeke
3èmes Marier Demesmaeker et Klass Victor

Podium C4 : 
1er Brian Phipps
2ème Stuart Snell
3ème Thomas Sandal

Podium F18
1ers Iker Martinez et Ferdinano Van West
2èmes Solune Robert et Riwan Perron
3èmes Gurvan Bontemps et Benjamin Amiot

Podium 2013

Podium C1 :
1ers Emmanuel Le Chapelier et Eric Le Bouedec
2èmes Thomas De Somer et August Maene
3èmes Arnout et Klaas Victor

Podium C3 :
1ers Solune Robert et Riwan Perron
2èmes Alexandre Molina et Florian Ravon
3èmes Camille Marteau et Jean Segre

Podium C4 :
1ers Théophile Dumont et Pauline Atienza
2èmes Lisbeth Buonanno
3èmes Louis Rupert de Saint Aubi et William Eaton

Podium F18 :
1ers Billy Besson et Jérémie Lagarrigue
2èmes Hugh Styles et Richard Masson
3èmes François Gabart et Matthieu Vandame