Les résultats

Podium 2018

Podium des courses
Diam24
1er Vivacar
2ème Elengy
3ème Team Oman Sail

Flying Boat
1ers Kyle Stoneham et Dan Ellis (GBR)
2èmes William Sunnucks et Mark Self (GBR)
3èmes Olivier Tellier (YC Carnac) et Jean-Claude Triguer (Sn Trinité/Mer)

F18
1ers Brett Burvill et Max Puttman (JBSC)
2èmes Arthur Boc-Ho (YC St Lunaire) et Laetitcia Lefevre (Cannes Jeunesse)

Dart18
1ers Thierry et Delphine Wibaux (CV Angoulême)
2èmes Jean-Christophe Deleplace et Anne-Cécile Deleplace Durieu (YC Carnac)
3èmes Luc Chauvet (EV Rochelaise) et Loïc Le Berre (CVSQ)

C1
1ers Pierre Boulbin (CNPA Ile de Ré) et Riwan Perron (SR Vannes)
2èmes Christian Hivert et Xavier Robin (CNBPP)
3èmes Yvan et Mathis Bourgnon (CV du Touquet)

C3
1ers Louis Couraud et Elouen Arnaud (YCCarnac)
2èmes Gildas Lemoine et Clémentine Beuze (CN Fouesnant)
3èmes Sylvain Chanteloup (CN Chatelaillon) et Adélie Pomade (SR Rochelaises)

C4
1ère Lisbeth Buonanno (SN Locmariaquer)
2ème Dominique Robert (SN Locmariaquer)
3èmes Alexandre Thieulent (CN Paul Vatine) et Cassiopée Lescanne (CN Paul Vatine)

Podium Grand Raid
Diam 24
1er Team Oman Sail
2ème Vivacar
3ème Homkia Nil Les Sables d'Olonne

Flying Boat
1ers William Sunnucks et Mark Self (GBR)
2èmes Francis Ferrari (Pole Nauti Sud Goelo) et Pierre-Yves Durand (CN Loctudy)
3èmes Kyle Stoneham et Dan Ellis (GBR)

F18
1ers Brett Burvill et Max Puttman (JBSC)
2èmes Nicolas Berndt (CV Centre) et Louis Lagardere (CN Ferret)
3èmes Cédric Fleury (CMV St Brieuc) et Emmanuel Constant (YCPR Marseille)

Dart18
1ers Thierry et Delphine Wibaux (CV Angoulême)
2èmes Patrice Gautier (CV sanguinet) et Sietske Galama
3èmes Luc Chauvet (EV Rochelaise) et Loïc Le Berre (CVSQ)

C1
1ers Pierre Boulbin (CNPA Ile de Ré) et Riwan Perron (SR Vannes)
2èmes Yvan et Mathis Bourgnon (CV du Touquet)
3èmes François Tapin  (CV l'Aber Wrac'h) et Christine Velu (CV l'Aber Wrac'h)

C3
1ers Sylvain Chanteloup (CN Chatelaillon) et Adélie Pomade (SR Rochelaises)
2èmes Zacharie Louis  (CN Wimereux) et Alanis Cheuva (Cn Wimereux)
3èmes Perceval Lescanne (CN Paul Vatine) et Calixte Bessiere (CN Paul Vatine)

C4
1ère Lisbeth Buonanno (SN Locmariaquer)
2ème Dominique Robert (SN Locmariaquer)
3èmes Alexandre Thieulent (CN Paul Vatine) et Cassiopée Lescanne (CN Paul Vatine)

Podium 2017

Podium des courses
Groupe Dart 18
1ers Joffan et Georgius GARCIA (BEL)
2èmes Robert GARCIA et Fi GOEGEBEUR (GBR)
3èmes Dominique LANDRON (EDV Courseulles) et Jean-Marc HEULS (YC Bray Dunes)

Groupe F18
1ers Pigott GRANT et Simon FARREN (GBR)
2èmes Simon NORTHROP et Caleb COOPER (GBR)
3èmes Tim NEAL et Bob FRY (GBR)

Groupe Flying Boat
1ers Tim MOURNIAC (ASN Quiberon) et Pierre-Yves DURAND (CN Loctudy)
2èmes Morgan LAGRAVIERE (BN Mascareignes) et Sandro (SN Marseille)
3èmes Charles et Maxime HAINNEVILLE (CN Paul Vatin)

Groupe C1
1ers Mattéo CHEVRIER et Gaspard COSSE (EV Cataschool)
2èmes Emmanuel LE CHAPELIER (YC Toulon) et Eric LE BOUEDEC (SN Larmor Plage)
3èmes Stef HAAZEN et Filip OLYSLAGER (BEL)

Groupe C3
1ers Doran GOURON-LE ROCH et Alex NICOLEAU (SNLTA)
2èmes Clément et Thomas GALLIACHE (SR Rochelaises)
3èmes Titouan PETARD (CN Arradon) et Gildwen MORICEAU-LOQUEN (SNLTA)

Groupe C4
1ère Lisbeth BUONANNO (2DN Voile)
2èmes Cyriak BREMS et Matthis STUYTS (BEL)
3ème Dominique ROBERT (YC Carnac)

Podiums Longue Distance
Groupe Dart 18
1ers Patrice GAUTIER et Carole PELLETANT (CV Sanguinet)
2èmes CHAUVET Luc (EV Rochelaise) et Loic LE BERRE (CV ST Quentin)
3èmes Claude FORMONT (CV Sanguinet) et François DEVRIENDT

Groupe F18
1ers Thibaut et Julien THYS (CV du Touquet)
2èmes Nicolas BERNDT (CV Centre) et Louis LAGARDERE (CN Ares)
3èmes Tim NEAL et Bob FRY (GBR)

Groupe Flying Boat
1ers Robin FOLLIN (CN Sainte-Maxime) et Jean-Baptiste DUCAMIN (SR Rochelaise)
2èmes Charles et Maxime HAINNEVILLE (CN Paul Vatine)
3èmes Thibaut VAUCHEL-CAMUS (Y C St Lunaire), Jessee BESSON (EV Rochelaise) et David FANOULLIERE (CN Paul Vatine)

Groupe C1
1ers Emmanuel LE CHAPELIER (YC Toulon) et Eric LE BOUEDEC (SN Larmor Plage)
2èmes Camille MARTEAU (CV Bordeaux) et Mikael HOUDET (SR Vannes)
3èmes Gael et Sandrine BRISSON (CNBPP)

Groupe C3
1ers Doran GOURON-LE ROCH et Alex NICOLEAU (SNLTA)
2èmes Gildas LEMOINE et Matthieu ROUYER (CN Fouesnant)
3èmes Louis COURAUD et Elouen ARNAUD (YC Carnac)

Groupe C4
1ers Cyriak BREMS et Matthis STUYTS (BEL)
--- Dominique ROBERT (YC Carnac)
--- Lisbeth BUONANNO (2DN Voile)

Podium 2016

Podium courses 2016
Podium C1
1ers Henri DEMESMAEKER et Alec BAGUE (BEL)
2èmes Audrey OGEREAU et Valentin BELLET (FRA)
3èmes Arnout et Klaas VICTOR (BEL)

Podium C3
1ers Thomas MENOU et Gildwen MORICEAU-LOQUEN (FRA)
2èmes Luc CHAUVET et Loïc LE BERRE (FRA)
3èmes Cédrie CHEYLAN et Marie-Laure DUHAMEL (FRA)

Podium C4
1ers Frédéric VANDEWALLE et Morgane DE VOS (BEL)
2èmes Lucas CLAEYSSENS et Cyriak BREMS (BEL)
3èmes Emma UYTTENDAELE et Louis DEMEESTERE (BEL)

Podium F18
1ers Orion MARTIN et Charles GATE (FRA)
2èmes August MAENE et Thomas DE SOMER (BEL)
3èmes Simon NORTHROP et Josh OBRIEN (GBR)

Podium Longue Distance 2016
C1
1ers Emmanuel LE CHAPELIER et Eric LE BOUEDEC (FRA)
2èmes Gildas GRIZIAUX et Laurent MICHELOT (FRA)
3èmes Emmanuel DODE et Nicolas GUILLERME (FRA)
C3
1ers Gildas LEMOINE et Matthieu ROYER (FRA)
2èmes Patrice GAUTIER et Carole PELLETANT (FRA)
3èmes Pierre BETSCH et Isabelle MONOD (FRA)
C4
1ers Lucas CLAEYSSENS et Cyriak BREMS (BEL)
2èmes Emma UYTTENDAELE et Louise DEMEESTERE (BEL)
3èmes Frédéric VANDEWALLE et Morgane DE VOS (BEL)
F18
1ers Orion MARTIN et Charles GATE (FRA)
2èmes Simon NORTHROP et Josh OBRIEN (GBR)
3èmes Antoine FERREC et Foucauld DELAPLACE (FRA)
Flying Boat
1ers Thomas NORMAND et Antoine JOUBERT (FRA)
2èmes Tim MOURNIAC et Tom LAPERCHE (FRA)
3èmes Benjamin LAMOTTE et David FANOUILLERE (FRA)

 

Podium 2015

Podium C1
1ers Henri DEMESMAEKER et Alec BAGUE (BEL)
2èmes Gildas GRIZIAUX et Laurent MICHELOT (FRA)
3èmes Frédéric LEGER et Stéphane BERRANGER (FRA)

Podium C3
1ers Thierry et Christine WIBAUX (FRA)
2èmes Vincent GUEHO et Vladimir ZLATIEV (FRA)
3èmes Mattéo CHEVRIER et Gaspard COSSE (FRA)

Podium C4
1er Dominique ROBERT (FRA)
2ème Lisbeth BUONANNO (FRA)
3èmes Emma UYTTENDAELE et Jef SUY (BEL)

Podium F18
1ers Riwan PERRON et Solune ROBERT (FRA)
2èmes Emmanuel BOULOGNE et David FANOUILLERE (FRA)
3èmes Frédéric DUTHIL et Jean-Christophe MOURNIAC (FRA)

Flying Boats
1ers Peter VINK et Mischa DE MUNCK (NED)
2èmes Grant PIGGOT et Adam KAY (GBR)
3èmes John CASEY et Stefan DUBBELDAM (USA)

Flying Phantom
1ers Gurvan BONTEMPS et Benjamin AMIOT (FRA)
2èmes Antoine JOUBERT et Franck CAMMAS (FRA)
3èmes Billy BESSONet Matthieu Vandame (FRA)

Podium 2014

Podium C1
1ers Emmanuel Le Chapelier et Eric Le Bouedec
2èmes Philipp Hendricks et Filip Olyslager
3èmes Aurélie Van Schoote et Alec Bague

Podium C3
1ers Jordi et Ruben Booth
2èmes Henri Demesmaeker et Emile Van Holsbeke
3èmes Marier Demesmaeker et Klass Victor

Podium C4 : 
1er Brian Phipps
2ème Stuart Snell
3ème Thomas Sandal

Podium F18
1ers Iker Martinez et Ferdinano Van West
2èmes Solune Robert et Riwan Perron
3èmes Gurvan Bontemps et Benjamin Amiot

Podium 2013

Podium C1 :
1ers Emmanuel Le Chapelier et Eric Le Bouedec
2èmes Thomas De Somer et August Maene
3èmes Arnout et Klaas Victor

Podium C3 :
1ers Solune Robert et Riwan Perron
2èmes Alexandre Molina et Florian Ravon
3èmes Camille Marteau et Jean Segre

Podium C4 :
1ers Théophile Dumont et Pauline Atienza
2èmes Lisbeth Buonanno
3èmes Louis Rupert de Saint Aubi et William Eaton

Podium F18 :
1ers Billy Besson et Jérémie Lagarrigue
2èmes Hugh Styles et Richard Masson
3èmes François Gabart et Matthieu Vandame