Race documents

The race documents will be available soon.

Online entry list- World & French Championship

Participants

NomPrenomLicenceClubVoile
Thomas Gillard N/A Sheffield Viking SC 15127
Geoff Edwards N/A Budworth SC 15127
Lily Carroll TBC Naivasha Yacht Club TBC
Christopher Shaw TBC TBC TBC
Rachel Shaw TBC TBC TBC
Nokes Stanley TBC TBC TBC
Nokes Wilfred TBC TBC TBC
Forbes Forbes 0 SHSC 15147
Verkest Alois 1232359H 45001 FRA 14973
Robillard Jean 0507753k 45001 FRA 14973
Debbie Kirkby YYG 625 Glenmore Sailing Club CAN 15043
Robert Levy YYG625 Point Claire YC CAN 15043
Steve Goacher 15145 HISC/LTSC GBR15145
Tom Goacher 15145 HISC/LTSC GBR15145
David Laing SAS 52 GLYC LAI001 14877
Mark Dee SAS DEE001 14877
Morton Tom NA Naivasha Yacht Club KEN 14532
Hamish Morton NA Naivasha Yacht Club KEN 14532
Johanka Napravnikova Koranova 1203-492 1203 CZE15109
Jakub Napravnik 1101-882 1101 CZE15109
Barry Smith 2405 0 14430
Christopher Smith 5269 0 14430
Penny Clark - Stokes Bay SC 15096
Russell Clark - Stokes Bay SC 15096
Richard Cornes - Hayling Island Sailing Club 15107
James Goodfellow - Harwich Town Sailing Club 15107
Georgia Booth 0368 Scaling Dam SC 14940
Kramer Franziska 60409 YCB SUI 14890
Sauer Gery 16358 SCH SUI 14890
Frank Miller 12345678 DMYC IRL 14713
Ed Butler 87654321 RSTGYC IRL 14713
Christina Tyler 8880 Lyme Regis SC GBR 15086
Richard Pepperdine 3 Staunton Harold 15143
Payne Chris n/a Black Rock YC n/a
Kohler Patrick 48536 DSSC 15146
Mudra Martin 1401-224 TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN CZE 15082
Martan Jiri 1401-265 TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN CZE 15082
JUNCA DOMINIQUE 0950829X 44026 FRA14367

Fireball Wolrd Championship

Participants

NomPrenomLicenceClubVoile
Mianne Erne 739 SCH SUI 15063
Clay Poulson 715078R AYC SUI 15063
Charlie Sansom 0 Bowmoor SC 14592
Zoe Bazen 0 Bowmoor SC 14592
Charlie Stewart Etranger Blackwater Sailing Club 14905
Malcolm GREEN 1008888A Yacht Club de Cannes 14905
Bryan Sargeant NA Blackwater Sailing Club 15148
William Sargeant NA Blackwater Sailing Club 15148
Maia Walsh 0366 Blackwater SC 14982
PETER BENTLEY 0358 Blackwater SC 14982
Anthony Willcocks N/A PYSC 14928
James Willcocks N/A PYSC 14928
Tom Payne 8690 5203 14887
Hector Nelson 8690 5185 14887
Maria Richards NA Blackwater SC 15041
Graham Hoy NA Blackwater SC 15041
Christine Slater 0 Porteshead Y S C GBR 15045
Graham Slater 0 Paignton S C GBR 15045

Fireball French Championship

Participants

NomPrenomLicenceClubVoile