Inscription

Dinghies - Yacht Club de Carnac
Dinghies - Yacht Club de Carnac

Les inscriptions en ligne sont ouvertes cliquez ici !

 

 

 

 

 

Liste des inscrits en ligne

Participants

NomPrenomLicenceClubVoile
Harry Pynn 0000 Waldringfield 2520
Gemma Cook 0000 Waldringfield 2520
Lloyd Walker 0000 0000 22353
Katie Keam-George 0000 0000 22353
Nadina Lincoln 0000 0000 2025
Chris Holt 0000 0000 2025
Barry Wolfenden 0000 Bough beech 2024
Catherine Maguire 0000 Lymington 2024
Carol Ford 0000 Waterlooville 23270
Tim Fells 00000 Salcombe Yacht Club 3764
Frances Gifford 00000 Ranelagh Sailing Club 3764
Charles Roome 0000 Ranelagh 2523
chris Whitehouse 0000 Chew Valley 2523
Daniel Watson 0000 WSC 2531
Helen Winward 0000 WSC 2531
Ryan Buchanan 0000 Weston SC 2028
Hannah Buchanan 0000 Weston SC 2028
Jon Willars 00000 NCSC 2017
Chloe Willars 00000 NCSC 2017
Johnny Allen 0000 0000 23351
James Hobson 0000 0000 23351
Alice Allen 0000 BCYC 22501
Chimp Mc Hobson 0000 Northern Git 22501
Will Crocker 0000 EPSC 3736
Dan Alsop 0000 Lyme Regis 3539
Jennie King 0000 Lyme Regis 3539
Alex Reindorp 0000 Chipstead SC 1957
Paul Grace 0000 Chipstead SC 1957
ANDREW Rod 0000 SNEH 2988
ANDREW-BECKER Johanna 0000 SNEH 2988
Alison Stephens 0000 0000 1892
Christopher Forrest 0000 0000 1892
Karen Ballantine 0000 Salcombe Yacht Club 3431
Jon Haines 0000 Elton 2027
Penny Jeffcoate 0000 tbc 1952
Elinor Pegg 0000 YealmYC 1952
Jonathan Woodward 0000 South Staffs 23089
Alison Morrish 0000 St'Marys Loch 23089
David Gebhard 0000 Tynemouth 21891
Jackie Gebhard 0000 Tynemouth 21891
PAUL YOUNG NONE Midland Sailing Club 22901
MEGAN WARD NONE Midland Sailing Club 22901
Peter Wilkes 0000 Tynemouth SC 22504
David Barnett 0000 Tynemouth SC 22504
Ann Jackson 0000 0000 23349
Alan Skeens 0000 0000 23349
Nick Jackson 0000 0000 23015
Rebecca Bradley 0000 0000 23015
Richard Leach 0000 Penarth YC 23140
Carol Jones 00000 PYC 23140
Adam Parry 00000 Netley SC 2527
Ruth Johnson 00000 Netley SC 2527
Alan Ritchie 0000000 0000 2005
Eluned Stewart 0000 Netley SC 2496
Kate Holliman 0000 lark 2475
Mark Reddington 00000 00000 3760
Colin Staite 00000 00000 3760
Chris Holliman 0000 Lark 2475
Tim Harridge 0000 Hampton SC / Lymington Town SC 3690
Dave Reid 0000 Shoreham SC 3690
Colin Bradley N/A Pennine SC 2030
Luke Bradley N/A Pennine SC 2030
Paul Dean 0000 Wembley SC 3745
Nicki Della-Porta 0000 Wembley SC 3745
Imogen Gray-Williams 0 0 2510
Finley Gray-Williams 0 0 1948
Simon Lytton 0000 0000 3741
Jackie Lytton 0000 0000 3741
Steven Hall 000000 Burnham Sailing Club 2537
Alison Hall 000000 Burnham Sailing Club 2537
Fiona Cranford Smith 12345 Salcombe YC 3769
Sue Markham 0000 Upper Thames SC 3714
Tim Sadler 0000 Yorkshire Dales SC 23384
Maxine Sadler 0000 Yorkshire Dales SC 23384
Charles Morrish 0000 0000 22112
Julie Moore 0000 0000 22112
Mark Barwell N/A Lymington Town Sailing Club 3784
Louise Johnson N/A Lymington Town Sailing Club 3784
john crooks Lark Waldringfield 2500
Fiona Gray Lark Waldringfield 2500
John Cooper N/A Lymington Town Sailing Club 3732
Becci Wigley N/A Lymington Town Sailing Club 3732